Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024138210

goods transport service per trip based service- mails & parcels; closed body lcv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024138210
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
goods transport service per trip based service- mails & parcels; closed body lcv truck; 2500 kgs