Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024138220

event; it related work, venue development, participation arrangements, marketing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024138220
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
event; it related work, venue development, participation arrangements, marketing and promotion, coordination and staffing; buyer premise