Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024138370

ships tv 32 inch smart oled tv with 4k uhd, music system with accessories and sp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024138370
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Porbandar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ships tv 32 inch smart oled tv with 4k uhd, music system with accessories and speaker