Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024138700

supply of photo copier paper 210 mm x 297 mm a4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024138700
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Gujarat , Porbandar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of photo copier paper 210 mm x 297 mm a4