Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024139020

annual operation and maintenance of ammonia refrigeration plant at trichy dairy

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024139020
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual operation and maintenance of ammonia refrigeration plant at trichy dairy for a period of two years