Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024144580

services; hardware by the buyer, warehousing service- per mt- monthly basis- foo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024144580
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
services; hardware by the buyer, warehousing service- per mt- monthly basis- food grain storage, location: dera baba nanak cap: 20000 mt district: gurdaspur; as per atc; godown with services (preservation, insurance, watch & ward); hardware by the serv