Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024144600

deposit- fire and rescue services fort kochi - smart class - providing additiona

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024144600
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
deposit- fire and rescue services fort kochi - smart class - providing additional electrification work at smart class room fire and rescue services fort kochi -general electrical work