Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024145260

hiring of creative agency- none of the above; e-magazine designing; na; na; na;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024145260
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of creative agency- none of the above; e-magazine designing; na; na; na; na; na; e-magazine; gujarati and