Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024145560

supply of flap rust slip 600-16 ittac no 16k tyre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024145560
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of flap rust slip 600-16 ittac no 16k tyre