Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024146140

cleaning works for keeriyad thode

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024146140
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Kannur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
cleaning works for keeriyad thode