Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024147770

running a vegetarian canteen on lease basis for a period of one year in central

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024147770
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
running a vegetarian canteen on lease basis for a period of one year in central office premises at udayapatty