Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024147930

kochi corporation vyttila zone - division-42, re-taring of panorama residency -

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024147930
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
kochi corporation vyttila zone - division-42, re-taring of panorama residency - kumaranasan nagar - kunjan bava road- nethaji nagar and jawahar nagar