Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024149600

supply and erection of 9 m mini mast with 6 nos 200 w led flood lamp at aarumuch

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024149600
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and erection of 9 m mini mast with 6 nos 200 w led flood lamp at aarumuchandhi junction solaihall opp side ward no 51.