Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024149610

maintainance of old zone office building at anaiyur zone office road in ward no

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024149610
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintainance of old zone office building at anaiyur zone office road in ward no 03.