Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024149640

removing and re fixing paverblock roadwork at arapalayam near mcc in ward 57

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024149640
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
removing and re fixing paverblock roadwork at arapalayam near mcc in ward 57