Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024154340

laying of a new 80 nb sch-10 ss pipe line on new delay tank length-60 meter

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024154340
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
laying of a new 80 nb sch-10 ss pipe line on new delay tank length-60 meter