Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Lakshadweep Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024155270

additional electrification / improvement of jetty area lighting facilities at ka

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024155270
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Lakshadweep
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.90 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
additional electrification / improvement of jetty area lighting facilities at kavaratti, agatti, amini, minicoy, androth and kalpeni for handling cargo and passenger movements during night hours