Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Lakshadweep Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024155280

construction of gi sheet security shelter at the root of breakwater and life jac

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024155280
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Lakshadweep
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of gi sheet security shelter at the root of breakwater and life jacket safety point including minor maintenance of break water at androth island