Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024155880

civil repairs and maintenance of kadalur point lighthouse tower

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024155880
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Quilandy
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
civil repairs and maintenance of kadalur point lighthouse tower