Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090241560

provn of parking shed for 04 x heavy veh waiting area at dholewal under ge ludhi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090241560
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of parking shed for 04 x heavy veh waiting area at dholewal under ge ludhiana