Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024158150

construction of street from h/o mange ram to h/o vinti lal and rcc nalla from h/

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024158150
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of street from h/o mange ram to h/o vinti lal and rcc nalla from h/o mange ram to nadim hair salon (one side) and type-ii drain from masjid to vinti lal and h/o mange ram to nadim hair salon (other side) in ward no 17 yamunanagar recall