Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024158170

construction of nala ramleela road near underpass.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024158170
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kannauj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.29 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
767
construction of nala ramleela road near underpass.