Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024159450

armo (annual repair and maintenance operations) of civil works for esis hospital

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024159450
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Rajahmundry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
54.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
armo (annual repair and maintenance operations) of civil works for esis hospital, rajahmundry, staff quarters and semi permanent structures during 2026-27