Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024159670

notice inviting tender for supply of extraction kits for molecular diagnostics o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024159670
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
54.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
notice inviting tender for supply of extraction kits for molecular diagnostics on rate contract basis for a period of 02(two) years