Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024159690

annual maintenance contract of 10000 gph irf plant installed at narayanpur campu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024159690
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Englishbazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract of 10000 gph irf plant installed at narayanpur campus under shq bsf malda