Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024162010

construction of rcc trough wall lining of parla sub-minor-i in between rd 00 to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024162010
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Dharamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.52 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of rcc trough wall lining of parla sub-minor-i in between rd 00 to 2500 m under left canal division-ii, dharamgarh.