Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024163040

special repair of cook house and dining hall bldg no p-1 of certain mil unit at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024163040
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of cook house and dining hall bldg no p-1 of certain mil unit at binnaguri mil stn under ge (s) binnaguri