Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024163090

annual item rate contract for indoor and outdoor electrical works of colony and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024163090
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chirawa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
annual item rate contract for indoor and outdoor electrical works of colony and institute at ceeri pilani for the year 2026-27 and 2027 28