Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024163110

repair of causeway on khizrabad to mianpur road under district mineral foundatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024163110
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
repair of causeway on khizrabad to mianpur road under district mineral foundation funds (prime minister khanij khhetra kalyan yojna (pmkkky) funds), mc kurali, distt. sas nagar.