Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Meghalaya Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024163710

provn of covered shed pcc path with chequered tiles near bldg no t-635, t-48, t-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024163710
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Meghalaya , Shillong
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of covered shed pcc path with chequered tiles near bldg no t-635, t-48, t-49 at zakhama military station under age (i) zakhama