Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024164590

providing installing and commissioning of motor load and motor running status se

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024164590
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Muktsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing installing and commissioning of motor load and motor running status sensor and radar level sensor on mps at sri muktsar sahib