Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090241650

prov. and laying 8 inch dia upvc sewerage pipe lines at harkrishan avenue of sou

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090241650
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
prov. and laying 8 inch dia upvc sewerage pipe lines at harkrishan avenue of south constituency in ward no.39