Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902416540

wc for loading, unloading and handling of materials at central store vellore for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902416540
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Vellore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
wc for loading, unloading and handling of materials at central store vellore for a period of one year