Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902416730

carrying out routine maintenance works of lighting in peripheral area of nctps i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902416730
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
carrying out routine maintenance works of lighting in peripheral area of nctps i for a period of 360 days for the year 2026-27