Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902416830

improvement estimate for providing new rcc framed corridor with entry steps in w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902416830
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement estimate for providing new rcc framed corridor with entry steps in west and south side entry of control room and allied civil works in the control room of 33/11 kv pudur substation in madurai / metro circle, madurai district