Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024170240

supply and retrofitting of 400 kv sf 6 circuit breakers at ntpc barh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024170240
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and retrofitting of 400 kv sf 6 circuit breakers at ntpc barh