Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902417030

improvement estimate for providing new galvalume sheet sunshades and allied civi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902417030
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement estimate for providing new galvalume sheet sunshades and allied civil works in toilet blocks in the building of 33/11 kv pudur substation control room in ground floor and revenue branch / north division office in first floor of mdu metro