Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024170540

custom bid for services- hiring of loss prevention service sat ongc, rajahmundry

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024170540
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Donkarayi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- hiring of loss prevention service sat ongc, rajahmundry asset for a period of three years