Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902417070

daily cleaning for all equipment of hydrogen plant and it`s plinth area of gas u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902417070
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
daily cleaning for all equipment of hydrogen plant and it`s plinth area of gas units & its connected pipelines, gas feeding room, gas storage room, gas cylinders, dosing of hydrogen gas and nitrogen gas round the clock including consumables and t&p charge