Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024171320

laying of bt road from govt polytechnic to apswrc in 19th ward palamaneru munici

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024171320
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.57 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
375
laying of bt road from govt polytechnic to apswrc in 19th ward palamaneru municipality. (1st call)