Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024171460

laying of cc roads nehru nagar 1st cross to policeline 3-3/2 to govt hospital co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024171460
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Palamaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
510
laying of cc roads nehru nagar 1st cross to policeline 3-3/2 to govt hospital compound wal and sub lane 1 an d 3 l in palamaner municipality (1st call)