Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902417150

supplying and installation of 2 nos 2 ton ac in video conference hall at 3rd flo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902417150
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplying and installation of 2 nos 2 ton ac in video conference hall at 3rd floor of central office building at 110 kv k.k.nagar ss complex