Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090241730

work on closing the dam gates on the shipra river at guradiya.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090241730
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Alot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
work on closing the dam gates on the shipra river at guradiya.