Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024173130

providing lift in judicial courts at fp jhirka in distt nuh(pdg. earthing, cabli

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024173130
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
providing lift in judicial courts at fp jhirka in distt nuh(pdg. earthing, cabling and civil work only)