Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024173340

special repair of cc street from h/o kamlesh to h/o wasim and construction of na

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024173340
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
special repair of cc street from h/o kamlesh to h/o wasim and construction of nalla from h/o kamlesh rani to h/o shakuntla devi and laying of storm water line from h/o ram bhul to h/o rahisudin in joginder nagar, ward no 16 recall