Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024173370

completion and special repair of third floor of judicial complex nuh( 06 court r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024173370
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
completion and special repair of third floor of judicial complex nuh( 06 court rooms and remaining staff room offices) (pdg water cooler with ro)