Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024173450

construction of hall at first floor near guga mari govindpura ward no. 22 recall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024173450
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of hall at first floor near guga mari govindpura ward no. 22 recall