Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024173610

upgradation of various shamshan ghats in jind city

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024173610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.75 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
upgradation of various shamshan ghats in jind city