Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024176140

annual repair of mc properties pc naguran distt. jind for the year 2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024176140
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
annual repair of mc properties pc naguran distt. jind for the year 2026-27