Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902417780

annual plan 46/27 maintenance of vilangupara thekkumkal vilangupara anjumaruthi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902417780
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Ranni
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
870
annual plan 46/27 maintenance of vilangupara thekkumkal vilangupara anjumaruthi road in ward 6